0 Condiviso 1354 Visto

Serie D/H: Stagione 2022/23, il calendario completo

1a Giornata (04/09/22 ore 15.00 – 08/01/23 ore 14.30)

Bitonto-Afragolese
Cavese-Team Altamura
Fasano-Lavello
Francavilla-Brindisi
Gladiator-Barletta
Gravina-Nocerina
Martina-Casarano
Molfetta-Matera
Nardò-Puteolana

2a Giornata (11/09/22 ore 15.00 – 15/01/23 ore 14.30)

Barletta-Molfetta
Brindisi-Bitonto
Casarano-Gravina
Matera-Nardò
Lavello-Martina
Nocerina-Francavilla
Afragolese-Cavese
Puteolana-Fasano
Team Altamura-Gladiator

3a Giornata (18/09/22 ore 15.00 – 22/01/23 ore 14.30)

Bitonto-Team Altamura
Cavese-Barletta
Francavilla-Afragolese
Gladiator-Matera
Gravina-Brindisi
Lavello-Casarano
Martina-Nocerina
Molfetta-Puteolana
Nardò-Fasano

4a Giornata (25/09/22 ore 15.00 – 29/01/23 ore 14.30)

Barletta-Francavilla
Brindisi-Casarano
Fasano-Gladiator
Matera-Bitonto
Nardò-Molfetta
Nocerina-Lavello
Afragolese-Martina
Puteolana-Cavese
Team Altamura-Gravina

5a Giornata (02/10/22 ore 15.00 – o5/02/23 ore 14.30)

Bitonto-Barletta
Casarano-Nocerina
Cavese-Matera
Francavilla-Team Altamura
Gladiator-Puteolana
Gravina-Afragolese
Lavello-Nardò
Martina-Brindisi
Molfetta-Fasano

6a Giornata (09/10/22 ore 15.00 – 12/02/23 ore 14.30)

Barletta-Martina
Brindisi-Lavello
Fasano-Bitonto
Matera-Gravina
Molfetta-Gladiator
Nardò-Cavese
Afragolese-Nocerina
Puteolana-Francavilla
Team Altamura-Casarano

7a Giornata (16/10/22 ore 15.00 – 19/02/22 ore 14.30)

Bitonto-Puteolana
Casarano-Afragolese
Cavese-Fasano
Francavilla-Matera
Gladiator-Nardò
Gravina-Barletta
Lavello-Molfetta
Martina-Team Altamura
Nocerina-Brindisi

8a Giornata (23/10/22 ore 15.00 – 26/02/23 ore 14.30)

Barletta-Nocerina
Fasano-Gravina
Matera-Casarano
Gladiator-Cavese
Molfetta-Bitonto
Nardò-Francavilla
Afragolese-Lavello
Puteolana-Martina
Team Altamura-Brindisi

9a Giornata (30/10/22 ore 14.30 – 05/03/23 ore 14.30)

Bitonto-Nardò
Brindisi-Afragolese
Casarano-Barletta
Cavese-Molfetta
Francavilla-Fasano
Gravina-Puteolana
Lavello-Gladiator
Martina-Matera
Nocerina-Team Altamura

10a Giornata (06/11/22 ore 14.30 – 19/03/23 ore 14.30)

Barletta-Afragolese
Cavese-Bitonto
Fasano-Casarano
Matera-Brindisi
Gladiator-Francavilla
Molfetta-Gravina
Nardò-Martina
Puteolana-Nocerina
Team Altamura-Lavello

11a Giornata (13/11/22 ore 14.30 – 26/03/23 ore 15.00’

Bitonto-Gladiator
Brindisi-Barletta
Casarano-Puteolana
Francavilla-Molfetta
Gravina-Nardò
Lavello-Cavese
Martina-Fasano
Nocerina-Matera
Afragolese-Team Altamura

12a Giornata (20/11/22 ore 14.30 – 02/04/23 ore 15.00)

Barletta-Lavello
Bitonto-Francavilla
Cavese-Gravina
Fasano-Brindisi
Matera-Team Altamura
Gladiator-Martina
Molfetta-Casarano
Nardò-Nocerina
Puteolana-Afragolese

13a Giornata (27/11/22 ore 14.30 – 06/04/23 ore 15.00)

Brindisi-Puteolana
Casarano-Nardò
Francavilla-Cavese
Gravina-Gladiator
Lavello-Bitonto
Martina-Molfetta
Nocerina-Fasano
Afragolese-Matera
Team Altamura-Barletta

14a Giornata (04/12/22 ore 14.30 – 16/04/23 ore 15.00)

Bitonto-Matera
Cavese-Casarano
Fasano-Team Altamura
Matera-Lavello
Francavilla-Gravina
Gladiator-Nocerina
Molfetta-Brindisi
Nardò-Afragolese
Puteolana-Barletta

15a Giornata (11/12/22 ore 14.30 – 23/04/23 ore 15.00

Barletta-Matera
Brindisi-Nardò
Casarano-Gladiator
Gravina-Bitonto
Lavello-Francavilla
Martina-Cavese
Nocerina-Molfetta
Afragolese-Fasano
Team Altamura-Puteolana

16a Giornata (18/12/22 ore 14.30 – 30/04/23 ore 15.00)

Bitonto-Nocerina
Cavese-Brindisi
Fasano-Matera
Francavilla-Casarano
Gladiator-Afragolese
Gravina-Martina
Molfetta-Team Altamura
Nardò-Barlettal
Puteolana-Lavello

17a Giornata (21/12/22 ore 14.30 – 07/05/23 ore 15.00)

Barletta-Fasano
Brindisi-Gladiator
Casarano-Bitonto
Matera-Puteolana
Lavello-Gravina
Martina-Francavilla
Nocerina-Cavese
Afragolese-Molfetta
Team Altamura-Nardò